Jump to content
Dogomania

LITWA /Moletai/ 3x cacib 23-25.05.2014


Recommended Posts

Wybieramy się busem .Mamy wolne miejsca.:multi:
info [email][email protected][/email]


Group 23/5/2014
Judge- Revaz Khomasuridze /Russia/
I
Australian Shepherd, Coolie Rough&Smooth, Shetland Seepdog, Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan and the rest of group.
Judge- Željka fon Zidar/Slovenia/
II Affenpinscher, Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, Riesenschnauzer, Rottweiler , Tchiorny Terrier.
Judge- Liliane De Ridder /Belgium/
II Berner Sennenhund, Deutsche Boxer, Deutsche Dogge, Dobermann, Dogo Canario, Leonberger, Landseer, Newfoundland, Shar Pei, St.Bernhardshund, Mastino Napoletano.
Judge- Manuel L. Borges/Portugal/
II
Bulldog, Bullmastiff, Cane Corso Italiano, Dogue De Bordeaux, Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka, Tibetan Mastiff and the rest of group.
Judge- Elfriede Heidecker/Austria/
III
Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier.
Judge- Michael Leonard /Ireland/
III
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Fox Terrier (both breeds), Cairn Terrier and the rest of group.
Judge- Viera Staviarska /Slovakia/
IV Dachshund (all breeds).
Judge- Gerard Jipping
V
Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Basenji, Siberian Husky, Shiba , Samoiedskaia Sabaka, Chow Chow, Thai Ridgeback Dog.
Judges- Vija Klučniece /Latvia/
V Deutscher Spitz (all breeds) and the rest of group.
Judges- Vladimir Piskay /Slovakia/
VI Beagle, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Basset Hound and the rest of group.
Judges: Rale Čekič /Serbia/
VII All breeds.
Judge- Satu Yla-Manonen /Finland/
VIII Golden Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Irish Water Spaniel, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever .
Judge- Tatjana Urek /Croatia/
VIII Labrador Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel.
Judge- Rale Čekič /Serbia/
VIII The rest of group.
Judge- Ekaterina Bauzhes /Russia/
IX Chihuahua (both breeds), Griffon (all breeds), Pekingese, Papillon, Phalene.
Judge- Tino Pehar /Croatia/
IX Boston Terrier, Bouledogue Francais, Pug, Chinese Crested Dog, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier.
Judge- Boris Chapiro /France/
IX
Caniche (all), Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Chin, King Charles Spaniel, Lhasa apso, Tzhin Tzu, Maltese and the rest of group.
Judge- Svend Lovenkjaer /Danmark/
X All breeds.
Judge- Svend Lovenkjaer /Danmark/
Non recog. All breeds.
Rezerve
Judges: Miroslav Zidar, Julija Aidietienė

FINAL COMPETITION
23 05 2014
Best Brace Satu Yla-Manonen
Best Breeder Viera Staviarska
Best Puppy Liliane de Ridder
Best Veteran Gerard Jipping
Best Junior Boris Chapiro
Group I Rale Čekič
Group II Ekaterina Bauzhes
Group III Elfriede Heidecker
Group IV Željka Fon Zidar
Group V Vija Klučniece
Group VI Svend Lovenkjaer
Group VII Manuel L. Borges
Group VIII Tatjana Urek
Group IX Revaz Khomasuridze
Group X Vladimir Piskay
Best in Show Tino Pehar
Hendler Competition
Igor Vyguzov

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 4 weeks later...
  • 4 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Announcements

×
×
  • Create New...