Jump to content
Dogomania

AgsS

Members
  • Content Count

    67
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About AgsS

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Leszno 23.II.2020 (CWC - Champion of Champion) sędzia/judge: Lisbeth Mach (CH) PSY Klasa championów Empress Fike ZNAK ZODIAKA TIGR - V2 Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V1, CWC, BOS SUKI Klasa championów Adara Night Queen - V2 Planeta Udachi EUREKA THE GOLDEN DROP - V3 Redtone (FCI) COOKIE - V1, CWC, BOB
  2. Bydgoszcz 15-16.II.2020 (CACIB) sędzia/judge: Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt ZIKO Remordeo - wo Klasa młodzieży ASIR Linabero - V2 BLAT Akitaleader - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR, BOS CABO Snowfluff - V3 Klasa pośrednia Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V2 Redtone (FCI) YANKE ROSS - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR Klasa otwarta Rock On Platinum Sky Pearl River - nb Winterrahills KHAN - V1, CWC Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - nb Empress Fike ZNAK ZODIAKA TIGR - V1, CWC, res. CACIB Gravity of Love ARCTUR - V2 Jazgar (FCI) WALKER - V3 Triumf Sibiri VAIS VSEGDA PERVIY - V4 SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt Amartami (FCI) JUST SHINE LIKE A STAR - wo, NMłSzwR Klasa szczeniąt CALIFORNIA MAJESTIC Canis-Guard - wo1 MARTINI Kuroi-Okami - wo2 Klasa młodzieży JENNY HEART Alterdog - V2 KATALEJA Saratordia (FCI) - V4 Redtone (FCI) GIJA - V3 Redtone (FCI) GINEWRA - V1, Zw. Mł. SARRA SUN of MY LIVE Pearl River - nb Klasa pośrednia Redtone (FCI) YOKO ONO - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOB UOKENDA HAS MAGIC POWER AMARTAMI Kattyval - V2 VS SUNASHI Volturnus (FCI) - V3 Klasa otwarta BONITA Saratordia - V3 GAJANA Jagbull - bdb4 Redtone (FCI) XARA - V1, CWC Tan-Ro KELLY ZOLOTAYA FORTUNA - V2 Klasa championów Adara Night Queen - V1, CWC, res. CACIB Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - nb SACHIKO Jurojin - V3 WENA z Dworu Abakusa FCI - V2
  3. Katowice 8-9.II.2020 (CACIB) sędzia/judge: Joan Walsh (IE) PSY Klasa szczeniąt Seishido JOYSEN BRUNO - wo, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży BLAT Akitaleader - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR Klasa pośrednia Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V2 Redtone (FCI) X-MAN - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta CASTOR Grandes Lobos - V2 Rock On Platinum Sky Pearl River - V1, CWC Klasa championów De Kaners Finigan - V2, res. CACIB Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - V3 KAPITAN Majakita - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOS SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt VEGA Sertsa Anela - wo, NMłSzwR Klasa młodzieży GAMA Somnia Vera - V1, Zw. Mł. Redtone (FCI) GABRIELA SABATINI - bdb2 SARRA SUN of MY LIVE Pearl River - bdb3 Klasa pośrednia Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - V1, CWC VS SUNASHI Volturnus (FCI) - V2 Klasa otwarta Finigan GRA-BLA IRRIE - V1, CWC, res. CACIB Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - V2 I'M YOUR SWEET HEART Pearl River - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOB
  4. Legionowo/Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2.II.2020 (CWC) sędzia: Izabela Krasowska-Salomon (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt VS KAZAN Volturnus - wo1, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży SIDNEY HIT THE ROAD Kattyval - V1, Zw. Mł, NJwR, BOB SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt Amartami JUST SHINE LIKE A STAR - wo1, NMłSzwR Klasa pośrednia RUBI Graceland Szydłowiec - V2 UOKENDA HAS MAGIC POWER AMARTAMI Kattyval - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS Klasa otwarta MRS XENA Gogolińska Karolina - nb VS LADY GRACE Volturnus - V1, CWC
  5. Będzin 26.I.2020 (CWC) sędzia: Monika Milian (PL) PSY Klasa młodzieży BLAT Akitaleader - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR Monaki SASQUATCH - SIDNEY HIT THE ROAD Kattyval - Klasa pośrednia ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - Klasa otwarta Monaki LECTER HANIBAL - Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - SUKI Klasa młodzieży GAMA Somnia Vera - Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - Klasa pośrednia SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - Klasa weteranów Indevor I BELIEVE I CAN FLY - V1, Zw. Weteranów, BOB do uzupełnienia
  6. Będzin 25.I.2020 (CWC) sędzia: Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL) PSY Klasa młodzieży BLAT Akitaleader - V2 Monaki SASQUATCH - SIDNEY HIT THE ROAD Kattyval - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR, BOB Klasa pośrednia ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - Klasa otwarta BOSTON Kencho (FCI) - Don Henryko (FCI) AGENT - V2 Monaki LECTER HANIBAL - V1, CWC Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - ROLLO z Olexovho dvora - SUKI Klasa młodzieży GAMA Somnia Vera - PRIMA Daikichi (FCI) - Redtone (FCI) GABRIELA SABATINI - Klasa pośrednia Planeta Udachi EUREKA THE GOLDEN DROP - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - V2 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - Klasa otwarta UOKENDA HAS MAGIC POWER AMARTAMI Kattyval - nb Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - Klasa weteranów Indevor I BELIEVE I CAN FLY - do uzupełnienia
  7. Legnica/Lubin 18-19.I.2020 (CACIB) sędzia: Grzegorz Weron (PL) PSY Klasa młodzieży JOHN WICK Alterdog - bdb1 Klasa pośrednia Redtone (FCI) YANKE ROSS - bdb2 ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB Klasa otwarta ERAN Blakuszja - V2 Monaki LECTER HANIBAL - V1, CWC Zhbanof ROLLS-ROYCE - V3 Klasa championów DonHenryko (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC, res.CACIB SUKI Klasa młodzieży Magnetic Forse - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR Redtone (FCI) GABRIELA SABATINI - V3 Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - V2 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - V4 Klasa pośrednia VS SUNASHI Volturnus (FCI) - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta BELLA Grandes Lobos - V1, CWC VS LADY SHIMI Volturnus (FCI) - nb Klasa championów Adara Night Queen - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOS DonHenryko (FCI) ATENA - V2, res.CACIB Klasa weteranów Molnarvolgyi MY SWEET YOKO - V1, Zw. Weteranów, NWwR
  8. Gdynia/Sopot 5.I.2020 (CWC) judge/sędzia: Katarzyna Szutkiewicz (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt CHICAGO WIZARD Canis-Guard (FCI) - wo, NSzwR Klasa pośrednia Redtone (FCI) YANKE ROSS - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOS Klasa championów De Kaners Finigan - V1, CWC SUKI Klasa szczeniąt CALIFORNIA MAJESTIC Canis-Guard (FCI) - Klasa młodzieży Redtone (FCI) GIJA - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR Redtone (FCI) GINEWRA - Klasa pośrednia Redtone (FCI) YOKO ONO - V1, CWC Klasa championów SACHIKO Jurojin - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOB do poprawki i uzupełnienia
  9. Lublin 14-15.XII.2019 (CACIB) judge/sędzia: Nicole Hartig (ZA) PSY Klasa szczeniąt Monaki SASQUATCH - wo1 Klasa młodzieży CABO Snowfluff - nb SIDNEY HIT THE ROAD Kattyval - V1, Zw.Mł., BOS, NJwR Klasa pośrednia Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V1, res.CACIB, CWC Playtime (FCI) BORYS - V2 Klasa otwarta ERAN Blakuszja (FCI) - nb Finigan Gue-Fer HEPI - V2 LOGAN Alvertes (FCI) - V1, CWC Nekmar PREDATOR INSTINCT - nb Klasa championów De Kaners Finigan - V2 NO PAIN NO GAIN Ruthdale - V3 REEVIELLA`S WAY OF THE WORLD - V1, CACIB, CWC, NDPwR SUKI Klasa szczeniąt Finigan Fiy-Fon KERA - wo1, NSZwR Klasa młodzieży DAENERYS TARGARYEN KRÓLEWSKA PRZYSTAŃ - V3 JENNY HEART Alterdog - nb JIYA Finigan Of White Bear - V2 Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - V1, Zw.Mł. Klasa pośrednia Cebali's Sweet Alabama - V1, CWC Tan-Ro FREYA - V2 Klasa otwarta TOSARI Przechodzka Preria (FCI) - nb Winterrahills GINA GERSHON - V1, CWC Klasa championów Adara Night Queen - V1, CACIB, CWC, NDSwR, BOB Prekrasnoye Chudo YASMIN GLORIUS WINNER - V2, res.CACIB
  10. Wałbrzych/Świebodzice 30.XI-1.XII.2019 (CWC) sędzia/judge: Dusan Paunovic (RS) PSY Klasa młodzieży CABO Snowfluff - Klasa pośrednia ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - Klasa otwarta Zhbanof ROLLS-ROYCE - Klasa championów CARTIER Daikoku - Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - SUKI Klasa szczeniąt AFRODYTA Aleksandria Super Star - Klasa młodzieży Magnetic Forse - SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - Klasa otwarta AMI Przechodzka Preria - Klasa championów Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED -
  11. Kielce 23-24.XI.2019 (CACIB) sędzia/judge: Janelle W. Robbins (GB) PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt ARMANI Aleksandria Super Star - wo2 CHICAGO WIZARD Canis-Guard (FCI) - wo1, NMłSzWR, BIS Baby 1 Klasa młodzieży CABO Snowfluff - nb Redtone (FCI) X-MAN - V2 SIDNEY HIT THE ROAD Kattyval - dyskw Tan-Ro CHIBA - V1, Mł. Zw. Polski Klasa pośrednia HOXAKAM Oblivious - V1, CWC ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - nb SARMA BALTIC DARK KING - V2 Teikoku Inu (FCI) ATOS - nb Klasa otwarta De Kaners Finigan - V ERAN Blakuszja (FCI) - V Monaki LECTER HANIBAL - V1, res.CACIB, CWC Nekmar PREDATOR INSTINCT - V4 Triumf Sibiri GREAT WINNER - V3 Tuhin Giriraj (FCI) AMIR - V ZYGA HIRRANI Himeko FCI - V2 Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - V3 FANGO Czeibo - V2 KAPITAN Majakita (FCI) - nb Ruthdales ANTI GRAVITY - V1, CACIB, CWC, Zw.Polski, BOS SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt AFRODYTA Aleksandria Super Star - wo1 CALIFORNIA MAJESTIC Canis-Guard (FCI) - wo2 Klasa szczeniąt Finigan FIY-FON KERA - wo1, NSZwR Klasa młodzieży CERSEI LANNISTER Królewska Przystań FCI - V4 CINDERELLA Królewska Przystań - bdb CURRARA Himeko HIRRANI FCI - V EKLE Maczu-Ku - V Finigan FIY-GRE JETTI - V Redtone (FCI) GINEWRA - V3 Restyl-Ing ISABEL GLAM SHINE - V1, Mł.Zw.Polski, NJwR, BOB, BIS Junior 1 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - V Stars from the sky AFERA - V VS SUNASHI Volturnus (FCI) - V2 Klasa pośrednia Countach (FCI) GET ON LIKE A HAUSE ON FIRE - V3 EJSI Somnia Vera - V2 Tan-Ro FREYA - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta Adara Night Queen - V1, CACIB, CWC, Zw.Polski ALABAMA Black Amberland (FCI) - V2 Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V Playtime (FCI) BERNADETTA - V4 Tuhin Giriraj (FCI) ADITI - V Winterrahills GINA GERSHON - V3 Klasa championów Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - V3 REDTONE Cookie FCI - V1, res.CACIB, CWC SACHIKO Jurojin - V2
  12. Racibórz/Zakrzów 17.XI.2019 (CWC) sędzia/judge: Ewa Górska (PL) PSY Klasa pośrednia Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V1, CWC ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - V2 Klasa otwarta DonHenryko (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOB Zvezdnaya Kapel MIRACLE HERO - Nekmar PREDATOR INSTINCT - ZYGA Hirrani Himeko FCI - SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt AFRODYTA Aleksandria Super Star - wo1, NMłSzwR Klasa młodzieży CURRARA Himeko Hirrani FCI - V3 Redtone (FCI) GABRIELA SABATINI - V2 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR Klasa otwarta ABBY Rossomonza - nb DonHenryko (FCI) ATENA - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS Klasa championów Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V1, CWC
  13. Piaseczno/Pruszków 26-27.X.2019 (CWC) sędzia/judge: Katarzyna Szutkiewicz (PL) PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt CHICAGO WIZARD Canis-Guard (FCI) - VS KAZAN Volturnus (FCI) - Klasa młodzieży BREGO Inherti - CABO Snowfluff - SUKI Klasa szczeniąt Stars from the sky AFERA - Klasa młodzieży Tan-Ro FREYA -
  14. Wrocław 19.X.2019 (CWC klubowa) sędzia/judge: Maureen Thompson (ENG) PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt CHICAGO WIZARD Canis-Guard (FCI) - wo1, NMłSzwR, BIS Puppy 1 Klasa szczeniąt CAMARRO Himeko Hirrani FCI - wo1, NSzwR EPO Maczu-Ku - Klasa młodzieży CABO Snowfluff - nb Hoxakam OBLIVIOUS - V1, Zw. Mł. Klasa pośrednia ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta DonHenryko (FCI) AZJA - V4 Nekmar PREDATOR INSTINCT - V2 Triumf Sibiri GREAT WINNER - V1, CWC ZYGA Hirrani Himeko FCI - V3 Klasa championów DEVON z Arkadyjskiej Zagrody Anety - V2 NO PAIN NO GAIN Ruthdale - V1, CWC, Zw. Kl., BOB, BIS Szpice Azj. 1, BIS 3 Triumf Sibiri VAIS VSEGDA PERVIY - nb SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt CALIFORNIA MAJESTIC Canis-Guard (FCI) - wo1 Klasa młodzieży JENNY HEART Alterdog - V3 Magnetic Forse - V2 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - V4 UOKENDA HAS MAGIC POWER AMARTAMI Kattyval - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, Mł. Zw. Kl. Klasa pośrednia SANIYA LIVORNO - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta Adara Night Queen - V1, CWC, Zw.Kl., BOS Countach (FCI) GET ON LIKE A HAUSE ON FIRE - dys DonHenryko (FCI) ATENA - V2 VS LADY SHIMI Volturnus (FCI) - V3 Klasa championów Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V1, CWC Redtone (FCI) COOKIE - V2
  15. Zabrze 13.X.2019 (CWC) sędzia/judge: Jan Ryk (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt Monaki SASQUATCH - wo1 Klasa pośrednia ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY Pearl River - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta Don Henryko (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOB, BIS 3 Klasa championów Ruthdale NO PAIN NO GAIN - nb SUKI Klasa szczeniąt DAENERYS TARGARYEN Królewska Przystań - wo1, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży CERSEI LANNISTER Królewska Przystań - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE Pearl River - V2 Klasa pośrednia Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS EJSI Somnia Vera - V2 Klasa otwarta Rossomonza (FCI) ABBY - bdb2 KODA Daikichi - nb Klasa championów Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVE - V1, CWC
×
×
  • Create New...