Jump to content
Dogomania

AgsS

Members
  • Content Count

    19
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About AgsS

  • Rank
    Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Gorzów Wlkp. 16.VI.2019 (CWC) sędzia: Gizela Makarewicz (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt JOHN WICK ALTERDOG - Klasa młodzieży AKINORI ESENSJA - AMAZING CHE HAM AND EGGS DELUXE - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR, BOB, BOG 1, BIS JUNIOR 1, BIS 4 REDTONE (FCI) YANKE ROSS - Klasa otwarta DEVON Z ARKADYJSKIEJ ZAGRODY ANETY - SUKI Klasa szczeniąt MAGNETIC FORSE - wo1, NSzwR REDTONE (FCI) X-AKIRA POWER FULL - Klasa młodzieży AMI ESENSJA - Klasa pośrednia SANIYA LIVORNO - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta AMARTAMI DJ'KA SWEET COOKIE - V1, CWC TUNDRA SARATORDIA FCI - VS LADY SHIMI VOLTURNUS (FCI) - Klasa championów KEY TO OUR HEARTS PEARL RIVER - do uzupełnienia
  2. Kalisz/Opatówek 2.VI.2019 (CWC) sędzia: Katarzyna Fiszdon PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt EPO MACZU-KU - wo1, NMłSzwR Klasa szczeniąt JOHN WICK ALTERDOG - Klasa młodzieży REDTONE (FCI) YANKE ROSS - ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY PEARL RIVER - V2 Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) AZJA - V1 Klasa otwarta MAYLO INHERTI (FCI) - Klasa championów NO PAIN NO GAIN RUTHDALE - SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt EKLE MACZU-KU - Klasa szczeniąt SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE PEARL RIVER - wo1 Klasa młodzieży AMI ESENSJA - Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) ATENA - V1, CWC, NDSwR Klasa otwarta BETINA LINABERO PRZECHODZKA PRERIA - INEZ GOGOLIŃSKA KAROLINA (FCI) - Klasa championów AMARTAMI (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V2 KEY TO YOUR HEARTS PEARL RIVER - V1 do uzupełnienia
  3. Kalisz/Opatówek 1.VI.2019 (CWC) sędzia: Maciej Lipiec (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt JOHN WICK ALTERDOG - Klasa młodzieży ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY PEARL RIVER - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOB Klasa otwarta MAYLO INHERTI (FCI) - SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt EKLE MACZU-KU - wo1, NMłSzwR Klasa szczeniąt SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE PEARL RIVER - Klasa młodzieży AMI ESENSJA - Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) ATENA - MAROOK RAVINE GET A STRIKE - Klasa otwarta BETINA LINABERO PRZECHODZKA PRERIA - INEZ GOGOLIŃSKA KAROLINA (FCI) - SORAYA KLARYMA (FCI) - Klasa championów AMARTAMI (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS KEY TO YOUR HEARTS PEARL RIVER - do uzupełnienia
  4. AgsS

    Leszno  25-26.V.2019 (CACIB)

    Leszno 25-26.V.2019 (CACIB) sędzia/judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) PSY Klasa szczeniąt JOHN WICK ALTERDOG - wo1, NSZwR Klasa młodzieży AKINORI ESENSJA - AMAZING CHE HAM AND EGGS DELUXE - V2 PLAYTIME (FCI) BARTOSZ - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY PEARL RIVER - TEIKOKU INU (FCI) ATOS - nb Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC FINIGAN GRA-BLA IJIRO - Klasa otwarta DEVON Z ARKADYJSKIEJ ZAGRODY ANETY - EMPRESS FIKE ZNAK ZODIAKA TIGR - V1, CWC, res. CACIB MAYLO INHERTI (FCI) - WINTERRAHILLS KHAN - ZHBANOF ROLLS-ROYCE - V2 Klasa championów LORD OF ODATE'S INHERITANCE AMUR - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB TRIUMF SIBIRI VAIS VSEGDA PERVIY - V2 SUKI Klasa szczeniąt MAGNETIC FORSE - wo1 SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE PEARL RIVER - wo2 Klasa młodzieży AMI ESENSJA - PLAYTIME (FCI) BEATA - bdb3 REDTONE (FCI) YOKO ONO - V1, Zw. Mł Klasa pośrednia DON HENRYKO (FCI) ATENA - MAROOK RAVINE GET A STRIKE - PLANETA UDACHI EUREKA THE GOLDEN DROP - V2 REDTONE COOKIE FCI - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOS Klasa otwarta ADARA NIGHT QUEEN - V AMI PRZECHODZKA PRERIA - INEZ GOGOLIŃSKA KAROLINA (FCI) - TAN-RO KELLY ZOLOTAYA FORTUNA - VS LADY SHIMI VOLTURNUS (FCI) - Klasa championów AMARTAMI (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - do uzupełnienia
  5. Chojnice/Minikowo 12.V.2019 (CWC V gr.) sędzia: Monika Milian (PL) PSY Klasa szczeniąt CABO SNOWFLUFF - Klasa młodzieży PLAYTIME (FCI) BARTOSZ - V2 ROCK ON PLATINUM SKY PEARL RIVER - V1, Zw. Mł., NJwR, BOB, BIS Junior 2 Klasa pośrednia DONHENRYKO (FCI) AZJA - V1, CWC, NDPwR SUKI Klasa szczeniąt SARRA SUN OF MY LIVE PEARL RIVER - V1, NSZwR, BIS Puppy 3 Klasa młodzieży COUNTACH (FCI) GET THE MESSAGE - PLAYTIME (FCI) BEATA - V1, Zw. Mł. Klasa pośrednia DON HENRYKO (FCI) ATENA - V1, CWC TUNDRA SARATORDIA FCI - nb Klasa otwarta TAN-RO KELLY ZOLOTAYA FORTUNA - V1, CWC/CAC, NDSwR, BOS Klasa championów AMARTAMI (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - V1, CWC do uzupełnienia
  6. AgsS

    Opole 27-28.IV.2019 (CACIB)

    Opole 27-28.IV.2019 (CACIB) Sędzia: Heidi Kirschbichler (AT) PSY Klasa młodzieży HOXAKAM OBLIVIOUS - V1, Zw.Młodz., Zw.Rasy, NJwR Rock On Platinum Sky Pearl River - V2 ZVEZDNAYA KAPEL MIRACLE HERO - bdb3 Klasa pośrednia Don Henryko (FCI) AGENT - bdb2 DonHenryko (FCI) AZJA - V1,CWC/CAC Klasa otwarta AMARAT Hirrani - bdb2 CASTOR Grandes Lobos (FCI) - V1, CACIB, CWC/CAC, NDPwR ZHBANOF ROLLS-ROYCE - nb Klasa championów No Pain No Gain Ruthdale - V1,Res-CACIB, CWC/CAC ROLLO z Olexovho dvora - bdb2 SUKI Klasa szczeniąt BETI Inherti - wo3 JENNY HEART Alterdog - wo2 SARRA SUN of MY LIVE Pearl River - wo1, NSZwR Klasa młodzieży Countach GIVE ME A RING - V1, Zw.Młodz., BOS INDRA Remordeo - bdb3 PLANETA UDACHI EUREKA THE GOLDEN DROP - bdb2 Klasa pośrednia ABRA Przechodzka Preria - bdb1 Don Henryko (FCI) ATENA - bdb2 Klasa otwarta ELEONORA JAGBULL FCI - bdb2 Rossomonza ABBY - V1,CACIB, CWC/CAC, NDSwR Klasa championów Amartami (FCI) BORN TO BE LOVED - bdb1 filmy: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJiMqmVxoLrn9SwNjJ50qLw/
×