• Announcements

    • Admin

      Regulamin Forum   12/31/16

      Dogomania na Facebooku
      https://www.facebook.com/groups/DogomaniaPL/    

bety

Moderators
  • Content count

    7192
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About bety

  • Rank
    Moderator

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling

Recent Profile Visitors

1883 profile views
  1. Wrocław 23-24.IX.2017 (CACIB) sędzia: Izabela Krasowska - Salamon PSY Klasa młodzieży: Winterrahills THE GREATEST - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR Klasa pośrednia: Lord Of Odate's Inheritance AMUR (Niemcy) - V1, CWC, res.CACIB CARTIER Daikoku - V2 MAYLO Inherti - V3 Klasa otwarta: HOGAN Gogolińska Karolina - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB SUKI Klasa młodzieży: CHELSEA Blakuszja - V1, Zw.Mł. Klasa pośrednia: Countach BE CUTE LIKE MY MOTHER - nb PURE PLATINUM Del Casa Di Coniglio (Belgia) - V1, CWC WIWIKA Z Dworu Abakusa - V2 Klasa otwarta: BLACKBERRY Art Mironoff - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOS DAMI z Arkadyjskiej Zagrody Anety - V2 DESSI Rancho AmerDog - V4 VS FUNNY FIBI Volturnus - V3 Klasa championów: Hikay's SHE'S ALL THAT - V1, CWC, res.CACIB Pzdr
  2. Gorzów Wlkp. 17.IX.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Katarzyna Dziuba PSY Klasa pośrednia: AXEL Rancho AmerDog Lord Of Odate's Inheritance AMUR (Niemcy) MAYLO Inherti SUKI Klasa otwarta: DAMI z Arkadyjskiej Zagrody Anety - V1 ? VS FUNNY FIBI Volturnus - V2 ? stawka domyślna - do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  3. Katowice 17.IX.2017 (Klubowa) sędzia: Britt Nyberg (Norwegia) PSY Klasa szczeniąt: ZYGA HIRRANI Himeko - wo, NSzwR, BIS Puppy 3 Klasa młodzieży: BLACK JACK Capronca - bdb Winterrahills THE GREATEST - V1 Klasa pośrednia: AMERICAN ARMANI Harpagon - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta: ROLLO z Olexovho Dvora - V1 Klasa championów: Redvoll UORBEK KORSAR - 2 Ruthdale NO PAIN NO GAIN - V1, CWC, Zw.KL, BOS SUKI Klasa szczeniąt: ZOE HIRRANI Himeko - wo Klasa młodzieży: KEY TO OUR HAPPINESS Pearl River (Czechy) - nb KEY TO OUR HEARTS Pearl River - V1, Mł.Zw.KL, NJwR Rosso Monza ABBY - V3 Rutgdales LOOK AT ME - V2 Klasa pośrednia: ALABAMA Hirrani - 2 BELAMI Maczu-Ku - 1 BETINA LINABERO Przechodzka Preria - bdb3 Klasa otwarta: DELEGACJA HIMEKO Amakita - V1, CWC Klasa championów: I'M YOUR SWEET HEART Pearl River - V1, CWC, Zw.KL, BOB, BIS Szpice Azj. 1, BIS 3 Woorlock ORCHIDEA - nb do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  4. Warszawa 10.IX.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Ivo Ingraffia (Włochy) PSY Klasa młodzieży: FANGO Czeibo - bdb2 Winterragills THE GREATEST - bdb1 Klasa championów: Ruthdales ANTI GRAVITY - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOB SUKI Klasa szczeniąt: KARMA POLICE Akita Villa (Litwa) - wo, NSzwR, BIS Puppy 2 Klasa pośrednia: BETINA LINABERO Przechodzka Preria - db Klasa otwarta: CHERRY LIPS z Kuligowskiej - db No Divas ARMORY - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS VS ABIGAIL Volturnus - db Pzdr
  5. Włocławek 3.IX.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Katarzyna Czarkowska PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): VS TRUEMAN Volturnus - nb Klasa młodzieży: Blackjack CAPRONCA - V1 MAYLO Inherti - bdb2 SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): VS TIRAMISU Volturnus - nb Klasa młodzieży: Indevor MISTRESS OF THE DARK (Litwa) - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOB, BOG 2 Klasa pośrednia: DAMI z Arkadyjskiej Zagrody Anety - bdb Klasa championów: DEMOLKA Amakita - V1 Pzdr
  6. Słupsk 2.IX.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Elżbieta Augustyniak SUKI Klasa młodzieży: Indevor MISTRESS OF THE DARK (Litwa) - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOB, BIS Jun.1, BOG 1, BIS 1 Pzdr
  7. Radom 27.VIII.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Jean - Claude Klein (Francja) PSY Klasa młodzieży: Blackjack CAPRONCA - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR Klasa pośrednia: AMERICAN ARMANI Harpagon - V2? Finigan NEK-CYN GUARO - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOB, BOG 2 Klasa championów: Bearfactz BLACK SHADOW - V1, CWC SUKI Klasa pośrednia: Finigan NEK-CYN GUERA - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOS Klasa otwarta: BELAMI Maczu-Ku - bdb? Klasa championów: Amartami BORN TO BE BEAUTY - V1, CWC do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  8. Kobiór / Bielsko-Biała 26.VIII.2017 (CWC gr.V) sędzia: Gizela Makarewicz PSY Klasa pośrednia: CHOPIN Daikoku - nb EINAR Jagbull - V2 JABAR Gogolińska Karolina - V1, CWC, NDPwR, BOS Klasa otwarta: Ruthdales JON SNOW - V1, CWC SUKI Klasa młodzieży: Guardian Of The Emperor BONITA - 3 KEY TO OUR HAPPINESS Pearl River (Czechy) - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOB, NIS Jun.1, BOG 1, BIS 2 Rutgdales LOOK AT ME - V2 Klasa pośrednia: ALABAMA Hirrani - V1 DIUNA Przechodzka Preria - V2 ELEONORA Jagbull - V3 do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  9. Legnica 20.VIII.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Iwona Patkowska PSY Klasa młodzieży: MAYLO Inherti Klasa pośrednia: CARTIER Daikoku Klasa otwarta: HOGAN Gogolińska Karolina SUKI Klasa pośrednia: WIWIKA z Dworu Abakusa Klasa otwarta: BLACKBERRY Art Mironoff Molnarvolgyi MY SWEET YOKO OKSANA Przechodzka Preria do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  10. Zakopane 12-13.VIII.2017 (CACIB) sędzia: Grzegorz Weron PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt: ZYGA HIRRANI Himeko - wo, NBwR, BIS Baby 1 Klasa młodzieży: Dr Wolf A KIND OF MAGIC ENRIKKI STAIL Zvezdnaya Kapel - V1, Zw.Mł. Klasa pośrednia: JABAR Gogolińska Karolina - V1, CWC Klasa championów: Reachy Action ZUMMAN BRAVEHEART (Rosja) - nb Redvoll UORBEK KORSAR - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB SUKI Klasa szczeniąt: Ruthdales DAUGHTER OF THE KING - wo, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży: ELEONORA Jagbull - V2 Ruthdales LOOK AT ME - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOS Klasa pośrednia: DARKNESS FALLS Asahi Akitas (Czechy) - V1, CWC, res.CACIB Klasa otwarta: DELEGACJA HIMEKO Amakita - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR Klasa championów: Reachy Action GREYSELIN LA GRACIA (Rosja) - nb do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  11. Nowy Sącz 6.VIII.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Monika MIlian PSY Klasa młodzieży: Dr Wolf A KIND OF MAGIC SUKI Klasa szczeniąt: Ruthdales DAUGHTER OF THE KING - wo, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży: Ruthdales LOOK AT ME - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOB ELEONORA Jagbull Klasa pośrednia: ALABAMA Hirrani - V1 do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  12. Sopot 6.VIII.2017 (CACIB) sędzia: Mariola Semik PSY Klasa młodzieży: CARAS Drakono Sirdis - V1, Zw.Mł, NJwR Klasa pośrednia: SAMMY American Canis Fidelis (Dania) - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOS Klasa otwarta: Amartami BORN TO BE ADORABLE - V2 EIMACZO Czeibo - V1, CWC Klasa championów: APOLO Maczu-Ku - V2 Reachy Action ZUMMAN BRAVEHEART (Rosja) - V1, CWC, res.CACIB SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): SACHIKO Jurojin - wo, NBwR Klasa pośrednia: AMANDI Blakuszja SPECIAL American Canis Fidelis (Dania) - V1, CWC, res.CACIB Klasa otwarta: Amartami BORN TO BE LOVELY - V1, CWC Klasa championów: Reachy Action GREYSELIN LA GRACIA (Rosja) - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOB do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  13. Sopot 5.VIII.2017 (CACIB) sędzia: Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): Triumf Sibiri ALWAYS FIRST - wo, NBwR Klasa szczeniąt: AMOUR MAKE ME FLY Sharewood - wo, NSzwR Klasa młodzieży: CARAS Drakono Sirdis Klasa pośrednia: SAMMY American Canis Fidelis (Dania) - V1, CWC Klasa otwarta: Bearfactz BLACK SHADOW - nb EIMACZO Czeibo - ? Klasa championów: Indevor GREAT PRETENDER - V2 Reachy Action ZUMMAN BRAVEHEART (Rosja) - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB SUKI Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): SACHIKO Jurojin - wo Klasa młodzieży: Ruthdales PRADA IN RED - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR Klasa pośrednia: AMANDI Blakuszja - V1, CWC SPECIAL American Canis Fidelis (Dania) - V2 Klasa otwarta: Amartami BORN TO BE LOVELY - V1, CWC, res.CACIB Klasa championów: Reachy Action GREYSELIN LA GRACIA (Rosja) - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOS do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  14. Chojnice 30.VII.2017 (CWC) sędzia: Elżbieta Augustyniak PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt (baby): KAI Rancho AmerDog Klasa młodzieży: Capronca Black Jack CARAS Drakono Sirdis - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOS Klasa pośrednia: AXEL Rancho AmerDog Klasa otwarta: EIMACZO Czeibo SUKI Klasa młodzieży: FEEL THE RYTHM Of Wolf Point - V1, Zw.Mł. Klasa pośrednia: AMANDI Blakuszja Klasa championów: Restyl-Ing PRINCESS GABRIELLA (Rosja) - V1, CWC, NDSwR, BOB, BOG 1 do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr
  15. Konopiska o/Częstochowa 22-23.VII.2017 (CACIB) sędzia: Izabella Krasowska - Salamon PSY Klasa młodszych szczeniąt: ZYGA HIRRANI Himeko - wo, NBwR Klasa młodzieży: ENRIKKI STAIL Zvezdnaya Kapel - V1, Zw.Mł., NJwR MUKI MB-Amigo - 3 Winterrahills THE GREATEST - 2 Klasa pośrednia: AMERICAN ARMANI Harpagon - 3 Finigan NEK-CYN GUARO - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDPwR, BOB JABAR Gogolińska Karolina - V2 Klasa otwarta: DEMON Przechodzka Preria - V1, CWC ROLLO z Olexovho Dvora - 2 Klasa championów: Ruthdale NO PAIN NO GAIN - V1, CWC, res.CACIB Redvoll UORBEK KORSAR - nb SUKI Klasa młodzieży: Countach BE CUTE AS A BUTTON - 2 ELEONORA Jagbull - 1 Klasa pośrednia: Countach BE CUTE LIKE MY MOTHER - 3 DARKNESS FALLS Asahi Akitas (Czechy) - 2 Finigan NEK-CYN GRANDI - V1, CWC, CACIB, NDSwR, BOS Klasa otwarta: Amartami BORN TO BE LOVED - (5) DELEGACJA HIMEKO Amakita - 3 DUMI Przechodzka Preria - V1, CWC, res.CACIB PANDA z Olexovho Dvora - 4 PINK RIBBON (Rosja) - 2 do poprawki i uzupełnienia Pzdr